Celtics Title Town

"IN RONDO WE TRUST"

Celtics team stats

2010-2011 Final team stats

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Paul Pierce, SF808034.718.90.45.05.43.31.000.642.12.91.519.8
Ray Allen, SG808036.116.50.62.83.42.70.960.201.51.81.916.4
Kevin Garnett, PF717131.314.91.27.78.92.41.340.801.62.11.520.7
Glen Davis, PF781329.511.71.34.25.41.21.000.381.13.01.112.8
Rajon Rondo, PG686837.210.61.33.14.411.22.250.163.41.83.217.1
Jeff Green, F26223.59.80.62.73.30.70.500.620.92.60.812.9
Shaquille O'Neal, C373620.39.21.33.54.80.70.431.141.53.20.517.4
Nenad Krstic, C242023.09.12.03.45.30.30.330.331.03.20.314.3
Kendrick Perkins, C12726.17.31.96.28.10.80.170.832.13.10.410.3
Nate Robinson, PG551117.97.10.31.31.61.90.530.071.21.91.610.3
Delonte West, SG24218.95.60.31.31.52.70.830.421.31.22.112.3
Marquis Daniels, SG49019.15.50.51.82.31.30.800.450.81.31.711.8
Jermaine O'Neal, C241018.05.41.02.63.70.50.081.251.12.70.49.2
Semih Erden, C37714.44.10.82.12.90.50.350.570.92.50.610.8
Von Wafer, SG5829.53.20.10.70.80.60.310.090.30.71.810.6
Troy Murphy, PF17010.52.60.61.62.20.40.470.060.41.10.910.2
Carlos Arroyo, PG15112.72.40.51.11.51.70.470.001.10.71.56.7
Luke Harangody, F2808.62.30.61.42.00.40.140.250.21.32.08.7
Sasha Pavlovic, SF1708.81.80.10.80.80.20.290.000.40.90.55.1
Avery Bradley, SG3105.21.70.10.40.50.40.290.000.50.60.82.2
Chris Johnson, C408.01.50.31.01.30.30.000.750.50.80.59.9
Totals82----96.57.831.038.823.48.244.2014.620.51.6--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Paul Pierce, SF6.312.8.4971.43.7.3744.85.60.864.99.1.5471.4800.55
Ray Allen, SG6.012.2.4912.14.7.4442.42.70.883.97.5.5201.3510.58
Kevin Garnett, PF6.111.6.5280.00.1.2002.63.10.866.111.5.5301.2850.53
Glen Davis, PF4.610.3.4480.00.2.1332.53.40.744.610.1.4541.1420.45
Rajon Rondo, PG4.79.9.4750.10.6.2331.11.90.574.69.3.4911.0760.48
Jeff Green, F3.87.8.4850.31.0.2961.92.40.793.56.8.5141.2570.50
Shaquille O'Neal, C3.65.4.6670.00.0.0002.03.50.563.65.4.6671.6970.67
Nenad Krstic, C3.36.1.5370.00.0.0002.53.30.753.36.1.5371.4830.54
Kendrick Perkins, C2.74.9.5420.00.0.0001.93.30.582.74.9.5421.4750.54
Nate Robinson, PG2.76.6.4041.13.5.3280.60.70.831.63.1.4911.0750.49
Delonte West, SG2.35.0.4580.51.4.3640.50.60.871.83.6.4941.1250.51
Marquis Daniels, SG2.34.7.4910.10.4.1900.81.20.682.24.3.5211.1680.50
Jermaine O'Neal, C2.14.5.4590.00.0.0001.21.80.672.14.5.4631.1830.46
Semih Erden, C1.62.6.5980.00.0.0000.91.50.631.62.6.5981.5460.60
Von Wafer, SG1.22.7.4210.31.2.2690.60.70.840.91.5.5331.1570.48
Troy Murphy, PF0.92.2.4210.10.6.1000.60.80.850.81.6.5361.1580.43
Carlos Arroyo, PG0.72.3.3140.20.3.6000.70.80.920.52.0.2671.0290.36
Luke Harangody, F1.02.5.3940.10.4.2000.20.30.630.92.1.426.8870.41
Sasha Pavlovic, SF0.71.5.4620.30.6.5000.10.30.400.40.9.4381.1920.56
Avery Bradley, SG0.72.2.3430.00.2.0000.20.40.500.72.0.371.7760.34
Chris Johnson, C0.50.8.6670.00.0.0000.50.51.000.50.8.6672.0000.67
Totals36.975.8.4865.013.6.36517.823.1.77031.962.2.5131.270.52

Celtics News


NBA NEWS


NBA STANDINGS


NBA SCOREBOARD


Playoffs Gear

Shop for 2012 NBA Playoff Gear at Fanatics!

Twitter

Recent Videos

232 views - 0 comments
293 views - 0 comments
286 views - 0 comments
356 views - 0 comments

Celtics Gear




Twitter Follow Button

Shout Box

 


 


 

Google Translator

Share on Facebook

Share on Facebook

Upcoming Events

Friday, Jan 4 at 6:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Saturday, Jan 5 at 6:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Sunday, Jan 6 at 6:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Monday, Jan 7 at 6:00 AM - 11:59 PM

eSportsonline - Discount Team Gear for Every Sport + Free Shipping


Site Meter

 

 


Bruins gear

Get your Bruins 2011 NHL Champs Gear at Fanatics

NBA shirts

Shop for NBA - Marvel Comics Shirts at Football Fanatics


BallHyped.com - Best Sports Blogs, Sports Blogger Rankings


Other Boston Sports