" />
EST. 2011

Celtics Title Town

"IN RONDO WE TRUST"

Celtics 2013 Stats

Members Area

Twitter

Recent Videos

201 views - 0 comments

Recent Blog Entries

Recent Forum Posts

Celtics Gear



 


Recent Photos

Twitter Follow Button

Celtics Blog Roll (Links)

Shout Box

 


 


 

Google Translator

Share on Facebook

Share on Facebook

Upcoming Events

No upcoming events

 

 

 

eSportsonline - Discount Team Gear for Every Sport + Free Shipping

Newest Members

 


 

 

Site Meter

 

 

 


Bruins gear

Get your Bruins 2011 NHL Champs Gear at Fanatics

NBA shirts

Shop for NBA - Marvel Comics Shirts at Football Fanatics

 

 


 

BallHyped.com - Best Sports Blogs, Sports Blogger Rankings

 

 

 


 

Other Boston Sports




Boston Celtics Stats - 2012-13

PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Paul Pierce, SF454533.818.70.65.46.04.01.380.312.52.71.618.4
Kevin Garnett, PF454530.414.90.96.47.32.21.071.001.72.21.319.0
Rajon Rondo, PG383837.413.71.14.45.611.11.840.243.92.52.818.4
Jason Terry, SG452327.910.00.21.71.92.20.870.091.21.31.911.9
Jeff Green, PF45023.89.60.72.53.20.80.600.561.41.90.611.7
Avery Bradley, PG141425.08.40.91.11.91.01.210.430.92.11.110.0
Brandon Bass, PF453325.87.51.63.24.80.80.670.641.02.40.810.9
Courtney Lee, SG451322.87.20.41.82.21.41.090.221.01.51.411.6
Jared Sullinger, PF45519.86.02.03.85.90.80.490.490.63.41.213.7
Leandro Barbosa, SG35211.14.80.10.70.91.20.340.170.51.12.513.7
Chris Wilcox, PF25013.14.60.81.52.40.20.320.400.62.10.314.7
Kris Joseph, SF604.01.20.20.70.80.20.000.000.30.30.5-3.0
Jarvis Varnado, PF704.31.10.10.30.40.10.140.290.30.70.57.9
Jason Collins, C23710.91.10.70.91.60.10.350.260.62.60.22.0
Darko Milicic, C105.00.00.01.01.00.00.000.002.01.00.0-30.3
Totals45----95.28.631.039.623.08.734.1314.621.61.6--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Paul Pierce, SF6.314.9.4211.75.0.3484.45.50.804.69.9.4571.2540.48
Kevin Garnett, PF6.212.3.5040.00.2.0002.63.30.786.212.1.5131.2160.50
Rajon Rondo, PG5.912.2.4840.31.3.2401.62.40.655.610.9.5131.1230.50
Jason Terry, SG3.68.4.4291.54.2.3581.21.40.882.14.2.5001.1850.52
Jeff Green, PF3.58.1.4320.61.9.3222.02.50.802.96.2.4661.1860.47
Avery Bradley, PG3.48.4.4071.13.3.3260.40.70.602.35.1.458.9920.47
Brandon Bass, PF3.06.8.4440.00.0.0001.41.70.873.06.8.4471.1010.44
Courtney Lee, SG2.96.2.4630.61.9.3330.80.90.882.34.3.5181.1570.51
Jared Sullinger, PF2.55.0.4930.00.1.2001.01.40.752.54.9.5001.2000.50
Leandro Barbosa, SG1.84.2.4350.41.0.4120.70.90.761.43.2.4421.1360.48
Chris Wilcox, PF1.92.7.7160.00.0.0000.81.00.761.92.7.7161.7160.72
Kris Joseph, SF0.31.8.1820.00.3.0000.50.70.750.31.5.222.6360.18
Jarvis Varnado, PF0.40.9.5000.00.0.0000.30.60.500.40.9.5001.3330.50
Jason Collins, C0.30.7.3530.00.0.0000.60.90.670.30.7.3531.5290.35
Darko Milicic, C0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Totals36.780.2.4585.416.3.33216.420.9.78231.363.9.4901.190.49