Celtics Title Town

"IN RONDO WE TRUST"

Boston Celtics Stats - 2012-13

PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Paul Pierce, SF323233.719.60.35.15.43.81.530.312.42.51.619.8
Kevin Garnett, PF323229.014.80.96.27.02.30.910.691.72.11.319.0
Rajon Rondo, PG282837.513.20.94.05.011.41.890.323.62.53.219.0
Jason Terry, SG322230.111.20.21.92.02.11.000.061.21.31.712.3
Jeff Green, PF32023.29.60.72.43.10.80.750.591.41.80.611.6
Brandon Bass, PF322226.18.01.73.75.30.80.590.720.92.60.911.3
Courtney Lee, SG321124.16.90.41.92.31.20.940.221.11.61.19.9
Jared Sullinger, PF32318.55.41.93.55.30.80.440.470.73.21.112.8
Avery Bradley, PG2221.05.00.00.50.50.51.000.500.02.00.02.0
Leandro Barbosa, SG25111.54.90.10.80.81.30.400.200.51.02.713.6
Chris Wilcox, PF23013.34.70.91.42.30.20.260.390.72.20.314.2
Jarvis Varnado, PF503.61.20.20.40.60.20.200.000.20.21.013.0
Kris Joseph, SF604.01.20.20.70.80.20.000.000.30.30.5-3.0
Jason Collins, C13714.31.10.81.32.20.10.460.380.83.20.10.9
Darko Milicic, C105.00.00.01.01.00.00.000.002.01.00.0-30.3
Totals32----95.47.930.638.523.08.593.9714.421.21.6--

Celtics News


NBA NEWS


NBA STANDINGS


NBA SCOREBOARD


Playoffs Gear

Shop for 2012 NBA Playoff Gear at Fanatics!

Twitter

Recent Videos

79 views - 0 comments
70 views - 0 comments
151 views - 0 comments

Celtics Gear




Twitter Follow Button

Shout Box

 


 


 

Google Translator

Share on Facebook

Share on Facebook

Upcoming Events

Tuesday, Jan 22 at 6:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Wednesday, Jan 23 at 6:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Thursday, Jan 24 at 6:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Friday, Jan 25 at 6:00 AM - 11:59 PM

eSportsonline - Discount Team Gear for Every Sport + Free Shipping


Site Meter

 

 


Bruins gear

Get your Bruins 2011 NHL Champs Gear at Fanatics

NBA shirts

Shop for NBA - Marvel Comics Shirts at Football Fanatics


BallHyped.com - Best Sports Blogs, Sports Blogger Rankings


Other Boston Sports